|
2019-08-25 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- FORMIGINE (MO)
48 COPPA CITTA' DI FORMIGINE di Km. 28,500 alla media di 33,529 Km/h
1° SIRI IRMA |
(GS CADEO) |
2° CAMPITIELLO MARTINA |
(A.S.D.VO2 TEAM PINK) |
3° ROSSETTI ALESSIA |
(JU GREEN GORLA MINORE ) |
4° GIORDANI ARIANNA |
(A.S.D.VO2 TEAM PINK) |
5° ZAMBELLI ALESSIA |
(UNIONE CICLISTICA OSSANESGA) |
|
|
|
2019-08-25 - VENETO
- NOVENTA DI PIAVE (VE)
GIRO DEI DUE COMUNI di Km. 36 alla media di 34,240 Km/h
1° CETTOLIN GRETA |
(G.S.YOUNG TEAM ARCADE) |
2° CECCONELLO ANNA |
(BREGANZE WILIER TEAM) |
3° PADOVAN LAURA |
(S.C.D. PEDALE SANVITESE) |
4° TOTTOLO ELISA |
(INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE) |
5° LUNARDELLI MILA |
(INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE) |
|
|
|
2019-08-18 - VENETO
- DOSSOBUONO (VR)
TROFEO PETRUCCI di Km. 28,800
1° SIRI IRMA |
(GS CADEO) |
2° BERTOLINI BEATRICE |
(M.B. VICTORY TEAM A.S.D) |
3° PAVESI MARTA |
(VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING) |
4° ZANZI VALENTINA |
(RE ARTU' - GENERAL SYSTEM) |
5° PIFFER SARA |
(VELO SPORT MEZZOCORONA) |
|
|
|
|
2019-08-15 - PIEMONTE
- FOMARCO (VB)
3 TROFEO DONINI LOGISTICA di Km. 38,300
1° VENTURELLI FEDERICA |
(GS CICLI FIORIN ASD) |
2° PAVESI MARTA |
(VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING) |
3° RODA BEATRICE |
(S.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO ASD) |
4° BRILLANTE ROMEO LUCIA |
(CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA) |
5° PIFFER SARA |
(VELO SPORT MEZZOCORONA) |
|
|
|
2019-08-11 - PIEMONTE
- VILLADOSSOLA (VB)
2 TROFEO BERTOLACCI ARMANDO di Km. 37,500
1° VENTURELLI FEDERICA |
(GS CICLI FIORIN ASD) |
2° PAVESI MARTA |
(VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING) |
3° BRILLANTE ROMEO LUCIA |
(CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA) |
4° RODA BEATRICE |
(S.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO ASD) |
5° LOCATELLI CAMILLA |
(S.C. CESANO MADERNO) |
|
|
|
2019-08-04 - VENETO
- MEDUNA DI LIVENZA (TV)
12 TROFEO TREVIMETAL di Km. 39 alla media di 35,508 Km/h
1° BERTOLINI BEATRICE |
(M.B. VICTORY TEAM A.S.D) |
2° CETTOLIN GRETA |
(G.S.YOUNG TEAM ARCADE) |
3° MEUCCI EMMA |
(S.C. CAMPI BISENZIO) |
4° TOTTOLO ELISA |
(INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE) |
5° LUNARDELLI MILA |
(INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE) |
|
|